PDF
Goto
Einzelmeisterschaft 2018 - U16w: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Reitz,TheresaVfR-SC Koblenz170177.021.007
2.Schilz,TabeaSF Konz-Karthaus129474.512.003
3.La,Quynh TrangSG Trier139174.09.753
4.Bendel,NoelSV Lahnstein121173.59.252
5.Dietz,HelenaSC Hagenbach122673.08.002
6.Dittenberger,SvenjaSC Landskrone118572.57.752
7.Syrov,KatharinaSK Frankenthal113172.05.751
8.Hartmann,HannahSC Landskrone95771.53.501
Zum Seitenanfang