PDF
Goto
Einzelmeisterschaft 2018 - U18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.FMMuckle,JuliusSK Ludwigshafen230376.519.506
2.Karsay,PascalSK Gau-Algesheim219674.511.253
3.Hinrichs,NiklasSK Bingen190874.013.252
4.Ronge,Tim HendrikSC Heimbach-Weis210974.010.253
5.Bold,AndreSC Bann195473.510.002
6.Agne,MarcelSC Thallichtenberg200872.05.500
7.Huseynov,AhadSK Frankenthal198272.04.501
8.Winkler,NilsSF Heidesheim168971.54.750
Zum Seitenanfang