PDF
Goto
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft 2019 U18: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Hinrichs,NiklasSK Bingen211476.018.255
2.Thumm,NiklasSpeyer-Schwegenheim170474.512.004
3.Stein,JulianSpeyer-Schwegenheim165074.014.252
4.Roos,EliasSG Trier180973.512.252
5.Wachtel,AntonSV Multatuli Ingelheim166873.08.502
6.Michels,FabioSC ML Kastellaun180273.07.503
7.Bender,TimSC Hennweiler167372.56.751
8.Dittenberger,TimoSC Landskrone158971.55.501
Zum Seitenanfang