PDF
Goto
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft 2019 U16w: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Dietz,HelenaSC Hagenbach152964.512.504
2.Bohrer,KatharinaSF Birkenfeld151364.511.504
3.Biermann,SophieSF Konz-Karthaus161563.57.503
4.Hartmann,HannahSC Landskrone115463.07.503
5.Bendel,NoelSV Lahnstein123262.55.002
6.Schotthöfer,SamiraSC Schifferstadt141762.05.750
7.La,Quynh TrangSG Trier153461.03.250
Zum Seitenanfang