PDF
Goto
Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft 2019 U14w: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Kalina,LenaSC Landskrone166076.518.256
1.Yue,QizhouSV Multatuli Ingelheim178976.518.256
3.Sarian,GayaSK Landau135875.010.005
4.Schilz,LunaSF Konz-Karthaus123073.55.003
5.Wimmer,KatharinaSC Bendorf151673.04.752
6.Smentek,MilenaSF Heidesheim109172.01.502
7.Haas,MadeleineSK Landau104071.01.750
8.Lang,ElliSK Landau102470.50.500
Zum Seitenanfang