PDF
Goto
SJRP Einzelmeisterschaft U10: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Metzdorf,MatteoSG Trier139276.027.0167.55
2.Felten,MaximilianSG Trier119576.027.0163.55
3.Lenz,JoshuaSV Lahnstein93875.030.0153.54
4.Simonov,MaxSK Gau-Algesheim78475.024.5160.05
5.Halabi,IbrahimSK Ludwigshafen115675.023.0150.04
6.Nreca,SebastianSC Hagenbach106374.531.0159.03
7.Probst,IliasTSG Eisenberg Schach105974.527.5154.54
8.Keymer,CeciliaSK Gau-Algesheim78874.523.0154.04
9.Dietz,DanielSC Hagenbach86874.026.5147.53
10.Metzen,LiviusSK Gau-Algesheim83074.023.5141.04
11.Tittelbach,PhilippSK Gau-Algesheim-74.020.5143.54
12.Friedhoff,MircoSC Bann-74.018.0134.54
13.Weber,NikitaVorw.Orient Mainz95173.525.5143.03
14.Colditz,EliasSV Multatuli Ingelheim80073.524.5141.53
15.Baur,PhilippSchachakademie Trier83173.523.5132.02
16.Wimmer,KatharinaSC Bendorf99673.522.5134.52
17.Prizker,MaximilianSchachakademie Trier78773.521.5145.53
18.Heß,WadimSF Limburgerhof77373.521.0141.53
19.Kinsky,LeonhardSC Landskrone79773.520.0135.52
20.Preuss,ManuelVorw.Orient Mainz78373.519.5130.53
21.Schneider,FynnSC Heimbach-Weis90873.025.5136.03
22.Löhr,FredericSF Ötzingen81773.023.5131.53
23.Schupfer,VictoriaSC Heimbach-Weis83073.023.0130.53
24.Boos,PaulSF Heidesheim101473.020.5132.03
25.Bakalarz,AdrianSchachakademie Trier88972.524.5140.02
26.Richter,TimSF Heidesheim72472.519.0128.52
27.Suwani,KurdanSC Heimbach-Weis81972.519.0123.02
28.de Oliveira Santana,MarinaSK Erfenbach-72.017.5126.02
29.Klemm,LukasSC Bad Dürkheim-72.017.5124.51
30.Schilz,MarieSF Konz-Karthaus77471.519.5123.01
31.Scherer,PiaSC Bann-71.516.0120.01
32.Westhöfer,SarinaSK Gau-Algesheim-71.015.5117.00
Zum Seitenanfang